People Directory :: Search Results

Back to Search Form

Select a name to see more details for a particular person.

Name Department/Unit
Mx LA Adamson Biology » Biology Infrastructure & Facilities If you are a member of the University, you may be able to see more information here if you log in.
Dr S Ahmed Biology
Dr JFX Ainscough Biology
CRJ Ainsworth Biology
DL Alaniz Barraza Biology
R Allen Biology
Prof LS Alphey Biology
Y Amekan Biology
Dr F Ammam Biology
M Anderson Biology
Dr J Ang Biology
L Armstrong Temp Pool
Dr PD Ashton Biology
H Atkinson Biology » Biology Infrastructure & Facilities
R Atkinson Biology
Dr NL Baker Biology
SC Baker Biology » Jack Birch Unit
Prof I Bancroft Biology
PJ Bancroft Biology
Ms Monica Bandeira Biology
Dr G Bandini Biology
Prof D Barilla Biology
EA Barker Biology
Dr JL Barlow Biology
AL Barnes Biology
K Barnes Biology
Dr CG Baumann Biology
Dr CM Beale Biology
SL Beeston Biology
C Bell Biology
Y Ben Chehida Biology
EM Bennett Biology
Dr JM Bennett Biology
MS Bentley Biology » Biology Infrastructure & Facilities » Biology Mechanical Workshop
Dr MR Berger Biology
JM Bertram Philosophy
K Besser Biology
Dr E Bianchi Biology
GW Blackburn Biology » Biology Infrastructure & Facilities » Biology Purchasing and Stores
Dr G Blanco Biology
D Bode Environment and Geography
Dr D Boucher Biology
Dr SM Bougourd Biology
Prof DJ Bowles Biology
P Boxall Biology
GP Boyd Biology
Dr WJ Brackenbury Biology
Dr J Brambilla Carnielli Trindade Biology
Dr K Bridge Biology
Prof M Broadley Biology
I Brotherick Biology
GA Brown Biology
Prof NC Bruce Biology » CNAP
Prof NJ Bryant Biology
Dr J Buenabad-Chavez Biology
K Bueno Biology
Dr B Bullard Biology
R B Butarbutar Biology
GM Calder Biology
Dr CM Calvert Biology » CNAP
B Cama Biology
A Cansdale Biology
Dr LZ Carabajal Paladino Biology
Dr TM Carroll Biology
Dr JL Cartwright Biology » Biology Departmental Support » BioScience Technology Facility » Protein Production
Dr TM Catania Biology » CNAP
Dr M Cayla Biology
Dr M Cayla Biology
Dr S Chakraborty Biology
R Chalkley Biology
N Charlton Biology » Biology Infrastructure & Facilities » Biology Teaching Laboratories
S Charman-Anderson Biology
Dr S Chawla Biology
Dr D Chen Biology
Dr H Chen Biology
Dr K Chen Biology
SL Cheng Biology
Prof James Chong Biology
Dr S Chong Biology
Dr L Clark Biology
CE Cockeram Biology
Dr R Coll Biology
R Cooper Biology
R Cooper Biology
A Corbally Biology
Dr JR Correia Faria Biology
Prof DA Coverley Biology
RD Critchlow Biology
Dr CR Crosnier Biology
Dr AH Cull Biology
Dr JL Cunha Biology
C Cunningham Biology
M Custodio Biology
Dr Tomasz Czechowski Biology » CNAP
JG Daff Biology » Biology Infrastructure & Facilities » Horticulture
Dr MP Dani Biology » CNAP
H Daniels Biology » Biology Infrastructure & Facilities
Dr KK Dasmahapatra Biology
JG Davies Biology
AM Davis Biology
Dr K Davis Biology
Prof SJ Davis Biology
Dr W Deakin Biology
Dr C Degut Biology
Prof KJ Denby Biology » CNAP
Dr NS Dey Biology
S Dey Biology
Dr A Divan Biology
JL Dixon Biology
O Dobbs Biology
Dr T Doheny-Adams Biology
SL Donninger Biology
Dr K Dorey Biology
AA Dowle Biology » Biology Departmental Support » BioScience Technology Facility
S Dowsland Biology
M Dowson Biology
Dr AP Droop Biology
K Drousiotis Biology
RS Duke Biology » Jack Birch Unit
D Dyson Biology
JA Dyson Biology » Biology Infrastructure & Facilities » Biology Teaching Laboratories
Prof C Dytham Biology
H Eastmond Biology » CNAP
Dr MP Edgington Biology
Dr K Eljounaidi Biology
Dr CJH Elliott Biology
SLR Ellis Biology
Dr SL Etheridge Biology
Prof D Evans Biology
Dr GJO Evans Biology
Dr D Ezer Biology
Dr L Faas Biology » CNAP
SJ Farrell Biology
Dr G Feichtinger Biology
A Fenwick Biology
Dr J Ferrari Biology
TW Fewlass Biology
Y Fidai Biology
Dr B Fields Biology
Prof A Fitter Biology
R Fitzmaurice Biology
C Fitzpatrick Biology
EKP Flack Biology
M Fleming Biology
Dr PCM Fogg Biology
M Foggin Biology
M Foggin Biology
Dr SJ Forrester Biology
A Fox Biology
Dr JM Fox Biology
Dr S Franco Ortega Biology
Prof DW Franks Biology
J Friesenbichler Biology
Dr V Friman Biology
S Ganesh Mukundan Biology
RT Gawne Biology
Prof PG Genever Biology
DM Ghete Biology
Dr LJ Gilbert Biology
AD Gilday Biology » CNAP
P Girr Biology
Dr DL Goffin Biology
Dr LD Gomez Biology
Dr E Gonzalez Fernandez Biology
Dr CA Grace Biology
Dr AI Graham Biology
Prof IA Graham Biology » CNAP
E Gray Biology
Prof EA Green Biology
STE Greenrod Biology
EL Greensted Biology
Mx EJ Greeves Biology
Dr WG Grey Biology
J Griffiths Biology
L Grimble Biology
DS Grimshaw Biology
AL Grundy Biology
JA Gulec Biology
Y Gutierrez Vazquez Biology
E Hagston Biology
Dr I Hahn Biology
RCF Hallam Biology
MT Hardgrave Biology » Biology Infrastructure & Facilities » Biology Purchasing and Stores
Dr Andrea Harper Biology
Dr AB Harrison Biology
Dr RA Harry Biology
Prof S Hartley Biology
D Harvey Biology » CNAP
Dr JH Hatfield Biology
Dr L Havlickova Biology
Dr MS Hawkins Biology
Dr C Hawley Biology
K Hayton Biology
ME Hayward Biology
Dr Z He Biology
Prof M Hejmadi Biology
Prof T Helgason Biology
Dr JP Hewitson Biology
Dr CH Hill Biology
Prof JK Hill Biology
Dr JS Hinley Biology
Prof IS Hitchcock Biology
HK Ho Biology
HK Ho Biology
Dr A Hodge Biology
KJ Hodgkinson Biology » Biology Departmental Support » BioScience Technology Facility » Imaging & Cytometry
MR Hodgkinson Biology
A Hogg Biology
Dr KG Hogg Biology » Biology Departmental Support » BioScience Technology Facility
Dr JG Hoggett Biology
Dr AN Holding Biology
Dr EP Holland Biology
G Holme Biology
Dr RE Hope Biology
AJ Horne Biology
Dr JC Hossbach Biology
SP Howarth Biology » Biology Infrastructure & Facilities » Biology Electronics Workshop
Dr Sally Howlett Biology
Lucy Hudson Biology » Biology Infrastructure & Facilities
VL Hudson Biology
CE Hughes Biology
CLH Hughes Biology
CF Hyde Biology
Prof P Ineson Biology
Dr R Ingram Biology
Dr HV Isaacs Biology
Dr AD James Biology
Dr SR James Biology
G Jaques Biology
Dr MS Jassinskaja Biology
Dr Daniel Jeffares Biology
Dr AL Jones Biology
Dr N Jones Biology
K Judge Biology
Dr A Kane Biology
Dr M Kapralov Biology
AG Kay Biology
Prof P Kaye Biology
DJ Kealy Biology
Prof GL Kellett Biology
Dr DG Kent Biology
Dr D Kioumourtzoglou Biology
Dr AM Kluczkovski Biology » CNAP
J Knox Biology
Dr A Kuhrs Biology
Dr MC Kullberg Biology
DA Kuntin Biology
Dr Marie-Christine Labarthe-Last Biology
Prof CJN Lacey Hull York Medical School
Dr D Lagos Biology
KME Laidlaw Biology
PR Lang Biology
Dr SH Langer Biology
Dr Alexandra Lanot Biology
Dr LIM Lansink Biology
Dr TR Larson Biology » Biology Departmental Support » BioScience Technology Facility
CS Lau Biology
Prof R Law Biology
N Le Biology
DR Leadbeater Biology » CNAP
Prof MC Leake Biology
K Lee Biology
Dr Andrew Peter Leech Biology » Biology Departmental Support » BioScience Technology Facility » Molecular Interaction
Prof R Leech Biology
Dr V Levdikov Biology
Prof HMO Leyser Biology
Dr Y Li Biology » CNAP
Dr BR Lichman Biology
C Liu Biology
Z Liu Biology
SCL Lock Biology
C Loughrey Biology
T Luu Biology
R Lyon Biology
Prof FJM Maathuis Biology
C Mabboux-Fort Biology
Dr AJ Macdonald Biology
Dr C Macdonald Biology
C Machado Biology
Prof LCM Mackinder Biology
Dr RJ Maguire Biology
Prof NJ Maitland Biology
Dr DS Malley Biology » Biology Infrastructure & Facilities » Biology Teaching Laboratories
JL Marrison Biology » Biology Departmental Support » BioScience Technology Facility » Imaging & Cytometry
Dr AS Mason Biology » Jack Birch Unit
Dr Z Masoumi Biology
A Mathe Biology
R Matus Biology
Dr PJ Mayhew Biology
CJ Mccarthy Biology
K Mccarthy Biology
HL Mcleish Biology
JR Mediavillo Biology
Dr C Medupin Biology
D Mentlak Biology
Dr MAM Metwally Biology
Dr CA Middleton Biology
A Mikkilineni Biology
Dr LR Mikonranta Biology
J Milek Biology
MG Miller Biology » Biology Departmental Support » BioScience Technology Facility » Protein Production
Prof AJ Milner Biology
M Minter Biology
J Mitchell Biology » CNAP
H Mohammed Biology
Prof J Moir Biology
Dr IEG Morrison Biology
R Morrow Biology
LJ Moss Biology
Prof JC Mottram Biology
Dr AP Mountford Biology
Dr Patrick Murphy Biology
Dr E Myburgh Biology
MIS Naduthodi Biology
Dr O Nam Biology
E Nay Biology
Mr DT Neale Biology » CNAP
RH Neale Biology
Dr R Neish Biology
DJ Nelmes Biology
A Nelson Biology
Dr D Nelson Biology » Biology Infrastructure & Facilities » Biology Health & Safety
K Nevard Biology
K Newling Biology
Dr YR Nievas Biology
Dr M Noble Biology
O Noble Biology
M Nolan Biology
L Nuhu-Soso Biology
Dr PJ O'Toole Biology » Biology Departmental Support » BioScience Technology Facility » Imaging & Cytometry
Dr AE Ogunkanbi Biology
F Oliver Biology
V Ongaro Biology » CNAP
Dr L Orsine Biology
Dr M Osman Biology
L Ostergaard Biology
Dr GS Oxford Biology
Dr FS Pais Biology
S Pandey Biology
Dr GJ Park Biology » Biology Departmental Support » BioScience Technology Facility » Imaging & Cytometry
Dr V Parkash Biology
Dr VL Patterson Biology
D Pears Biology
Dr JF Pearson Biology
Dr JF Pearson Biology
Dr AJ Perrin Biology
O Pilling Biology
IS Piross Biology
Prof JW Pitchford Biology
Dr AR Plant Biology
Dr MJ Plevin Biology
Prof JR Potts Biology
Prof ME Pownall Biology
RJ Preece Biology » Biology Departmental Support » BioScience Technology Facility » Proteomics & Analytical Biochemistry
O Pritchard Biology
B Proctor Biology
Dr PR Pryor Biology
A Pulford Biology
Prof S Purton Biology
Dr JL Quinton Biology
Dr E Ramalho De Araujo Ferreira Biology
Emma Rand Biology
Dr NE Read Biology
Dr KR Redeker Biology
Dr M Reilly Biology
Dr RS Rezk Biology
J Rickman Biology
J Rippingale Biology
B Rix Biology
Dr EJH Robinson Biology
WJ Rochira Biology
B Rodrigues Lima Ferreira Biology
L Rona Biology
Dr VC Rosati Biology » CNAP
Dr SF Rose Biology
Dr NS Rosser Biology
Prof A Rot Biology
AG Rowan Biology
P Rubio Lara Biology
Dr JA Rubio-Lara Biology
Dr MM Rudden Biology
Dr MG Rumsby Biology
Dr EL Rylott Biology
F Sabbadin Biology » CNAP
Dr L Sainty Biology
Dr I Salt Biology
J Sanchez Alponti Biology
Prof D Sanders Biology
Dr II Santos Martins Biology
Dr II Santos Martins Biology
BO Savidge Biology
NL Savvas Biology
Dr M Saw Biology
FM Scaife Biology
PJ Scott Biology » Biology Infrastructure & Facilities » Horticulture
S Scott Temp Pool
Dr SA Scriven Biology
Dr SA Scriven Biology
LC Shackleford Biology
M Shaherli Biology
DJ Sherlock Biology
J Shilts Biology
Dr NYM Signoret Biology
Dr MP Silva Biology
LA Simpson Biology
SM Simpson Biology
RG Slip Biology » Jack Birch Unit
Dr SJ Smit Biology
Prof DF Smith Biology
Dr K Smith Biology
Prof MCM Smith Biology
PJ Smithson Biology » Biology Infrastructure & Facilities » Horticulture
KA Snell Biology
M Solanki Biology
M Solanki Biology
Prof J Southgate Biology » Jack Birch Unit
Dr GE Southon Biology
Prof JC Sparrow Biology
TMC Spayne Biology » Biology Infrastructure & Facilities » Biology Teaching Laboratories
Dr VJ Springthorpe Biology
SJ Spyers Ashby Biology » Biology HoD Support
Dr J Stahlschmidt Biology
Dr CG Steele-King Biology
H Stevens Biology
ER Stewart Biology
SF Stewart Biology » Biology Departmental Support » BioScience Technology Facility
Dr JE Stockdale Biology
RA Stokes Biology » Biology Infrastructure & Facilities » Biology Purchasing and Stores
RJ Stokes Biology
A Stone Biology
Prof LC Stringer Environment and Geography
S Sutton Biology
Dr S Swamidatta Biology
AH Swan Biology
Dr S Sweeney Biology
Dr CJ Taylor Biology » Biology Departmental Support » BioScience Technology Facility » Proteomics & Analytical Biochemistry
DJ Taylor Biology
Dr NM Teles Biology
Dr RI Teodor Biology
Prof T Thanyasiriwat Biology
AS Thomas Biology
Prof C Thomas Biology
Prof GH Thomas Biology
Prof MB Thomas Biology
D Thompson Biology
KRD Threadgill Biology
C Till Biology
C Till Biology
C Till Biology
C Tommencioni Pisapia Biology
Dr T Tonon Biology » CNAP
Prof A Tucker Biology
Dr JA Tucker Biology
CJ Turnbull Biology » Biology Departmental Support » BioScience Technology Facility
J Turner Biology » Biology HoD Support » Biology Finance
Dr R Tuxworth Biology
Prof R Twarock Mathematics
M Tyreman Biology
Prof Daniel Ungar Biology
DJ Upton Biology
Dr FE Vaistij Biology
L Van Beek Biology
Dr K Van Bocxlaer Biology
Dr M Van Der Woude Biology
G Vance Biology
Dr CL Varley Biology » Jack Birch Unit
J Vaughan Biology
G Vilkaite Biology
Prof R Villa Biology
R Vinci-Rufus Biology
K Voges Biology
Prof Richard Waites Biology
CE Walker Biology
Dr D Walker Electronic Engineering
HF Walker Biology
Dr PB Walrad Biology
Dr EM Wandrag Biology
J Webster Biology
Prof RJ White Biology
Dr S Whitehall Biology
CB Whitehead Biology
Prof J Whitehead Biology
Dr RC Wiggins Biology
DJ Willey Biology
Prof M Williamson Biology
Dr BJ Willson Biology
Dr J Wilson Biology
Prof RA Wilson Biology
Dr TH Winzer Biology » CNAP
Prof AJ Wood Mathematics
H Wood Biology
J Woodward Biology
Prof GJ Wright Biology
K Yang Biology
D Yee Biology
Prof JPW Young Biology
J Zalzala Biology
W Zhao Biology
Dr J Zhou Biology

If you can't find the information you are looking for, please ring the University Switchboard on +44 1904 320000, or internally on 100. Further information on contacting people can be found on the contacts page.

Back to Search Form ~ Help