People Directory :: Search Results

Back to Search Form

Select a name to see more details for a particular person.

Name Department/Unit
Dr A Abood Biology If you are a member of the University, you may be able to see more information here if you log in.
Dr J Ainscough Biology
A Ali Biology
Dr J Anand Biology
Dr Peter Ashton Biology » Biology Departmental Support » BioScience Technology Facility » Bioinformatics
HM Ashwin Biology » Centre for Immunology and Infection
Dr NL Baker Biology » Centre for Immunology and Infection
SC Baker Biology » Jack Birch Unit
Prof I Bancroft Biology
Ms Monica Bandeira Biology
Dr Sreemoti Banerjee Biology » Jack Birch Unit
Dr D Barilla Biology
EA Barker Biology
Dr J Barlow Biology
Dr JL Barlow Biology
AL Barnes Biology
Dr EJ Barnes Biology
Dr CG Baumann Biology
Dr CM Beale Biology
VJ Beale Biology
Dr L Beales Biology
EYA Bell Biology » Biology Infrastructure & Facilities
Dr JM Bennett Biology
MS Bentley Biology » Biology Infrastructure & Facilities » Biology Mechanical Workshop
K Besser Biology
Dr SM Bird Biology
Dr HL Black Biology
GW Blackburn Biology » Biology Infrastructure & Facilities » Biology Purchasing and Stores
Dr G Blanco Biology
LM Borthwick Biology
C Botelho Machado Biology
MJ Bottery Biology
Dr SM Bougourd Biology
CA Bower-Lepts Biology » Centre for Immunology and Infection
Prof DJ Bowles Biology
Dr WJ Brackenbury Biology
Dr J Brambilla Carnielli Trindade Biology » Centre for Immunology and Infection
Dr JA Brannigan Biology » Centre for Immunology and Infection
T Brenner Biology
Dr K Bridge Biology
I Brotherick Biology
N Brown Biology
Prof NC Bruce Biology » CNAP
Prof NJ Bryant Biology
Dr B Bullard Biology
Dr DE Butler Biology » Cancer Research Unit
JGD Byrne Biology
MM Cafferky Biology
GM Calder Biology
Dr CM Calvert Biology » CNAP
Dr JL Cartwright Biology » Biology Departmental Support » BioScience Technology Facility » Protein Production
K Carvalho Biology
Dr R Carvalho Biology
Dr TM Catania Biology » CNAP
Dr C Catta Preta Biology
R Chalkley Biology
N Charlton Biology » Biology Infrastructure & Facilities » Biology Teaching Laboratories
Dr S Chawla Biology
Dr Dawei Chen Biology » Centre for Immunology and Infection
Dr H Chen Biology
Dr H Chen Biology
SL Cheng Biology
Prof James Chong Biology
Dr S Chong Biology
Dr L Clark Biology
LC Codrai Biology
Prof MC Coles Biology
Dr A Collins Biology
A Corbally Biology
AC Cording Biology
V Costa Silva Biology
Prof DA Coverley Biology
JC Crawford Biology » CNAP
RD Critchlow Biology
Prof JD Currey Biology
Dr Tomasz Czechowski Biology » CNAP
Dr MP Dani Biology » CNAP
H Daniels Biology » Biology Infrastructure & Facilities
Dr KK Dasmahapatra Biology
Dr AR Dave Biology
Dr John W Davey Biology
AM Davis Biology
D Davis Biology
Dr K Davis Biology
Prof SJ Davis Biology
Dr C Degut Biology
Prof KJ Denby Biology
HL Denton Biology
Dr NS Dey Biology
Dr A Dickinson Biology
M Di Martino Biology
Dr T Doheny-Adams Biology
SL Donninger Biology » CNAP
M Douale Biology
DM Doubtfire Biology » Biology Infrastructure & Facilities » Biology Teaching Laboratories
AA Dowle Biology » Biology Departmental Support » BioScience Technology Facility
K Drosou Biology
K Drousiotis Biology
RS Duke Biology » Jack Birch Unit
JA Dyson Biology » Biology Infrastructure & Facilities » Biology Teaching Laboratories
Prof C Dytham Biology
H Eastmond Biology » CNAP
Prof R Edwards Biology
M Egesa Biology
Dr CJH Elliott Biology
SLR Ellis Biology
Dr Karim M. Elsawy Biology
T Emrich-Mills Biology
Dr SL Etheridge Biology
Dr GJO Evans Biology
Dr D Ezer Biology
Dr L Faas Biology » CNAP
SJ Farrell Biology
TP Feasby Biology
Dr G Feichtinger Biology
A Fenwick Biology » Biology Infrastructure & Facilities » Horticulture
Dr J Ferrari Biology
SE Firth Biology » Biology Infrastructure & Facilities » Biology Teaching Laboratories
Prof A Fitter Biology
M Fleming Biology » Jack Birch Unit
Dr PCM Fogg Biology
OM Foody Biology
Dr ECF Forestier Biology » CNAP
Dr SJ Forrester Biology
ET Fotopoulou Biology
Dr JM Fox Biology » Centre for Immunology and Infection
Dr FM Frame Biology » Cancer Research Unit
Dr DW Franks Biology
Dr V Friman Biology
Dr TR Ganderton Biology
Dr H Gao Biology
Prof C Garner Biology
Prof PG Genever Biology
Dr VL Geoghegan Biology » Centre for Immunology and Infection
I Gherman Biology
D Ghete Biology
Dr LJ Gilbert Biology
AD Gilday Biology » CNAP
Dr DL Goffin Biology
Dr LD Gomez Biology
Dr AL Goundry Biology
Prof IA Graham Biology » CNAP
SJ Graham Biology » Biology Infrastructure & Facilities
Dr EA Green Biology
EL Greensted Biology » Centre for Immunology and Infection
S Griffiths Biology
DS Grimshaw Biology
Dr I Grouneva Biology
AL Grundy Biology
S Gu Biology
Dr V Gunning Biology
Dr S Haddock Biology » Biology Infrastructure & Facilities
S Hain Porter Biology
RCF Hallam Biology
K Hanlon Biology
MT Hardgrave Biology » Biology Infrastructure & Facilities » Biology Purchasing and Stores
Dr SJS Hardy Biology
JK Hargreaves Biology
Dr Andrea Harper Biology
Dr AB Harrison Biology
Dr RA Harry Biology
Prof S Hartley Biology
D Harvey Biology » CNAP
Dr SE Harvey Biology
S Hauenstein Biology
Dr L Havlickova Biology
Dr L Havlickova Biology
Dr MS Hawkins Biology
Dr M Haydon Biology
Dr Z He Biology
AP Hejnowicz Biology
Dr T Helgason Biology
R Herman Biology
Dr JP Hewitson Biology
GS Higgins Biology
Prof JK Hill Biology
JS Hinley Biology » Jack Birch Unit
Prof IS Hitchcock Biology
HK Ho Biology
Dr A Hodge Biology
KJ Hodgkinson Biology » Biology Departmental Support » BioScience Technology Facility » Imaging & Cytometry
MR Hodgkinson Biology » Centre for Immunology and Infection
JA Hodson Biology » CNAP
Prof MS Hofreiter Biology
Dr PJ Hogarth Biology
Dr KG Hogg Biology » Biology Departmental Support » BioScience Technology Facility
Dr JG Hoggett Biology
Dr EP Holland Biology
G Holme Biology
Dr RE Hope Biology
RS Horton Biology
Dr JC Hossbach Biology
J Howarth Biology
SP Howarth Biology » Biology Infrastructure & Facilities » Biology Electronics Workshop
Dr SA Howlett Biology
Lucy Hudson Biology » Biology Infrastructure & Facilities
CLH Hughes Biology
MT Hughes Biology » Biology Departmental Support » BioScience Technology Facility
CF Hyde Biology
Prof P Ineson Biology
Dr R Ingram Biology
Dr HV Isaacs Biology
Dr AD James Biology
AM James Biology
Dr SR James Biology
Dr KH Jameson Biology
Dr Daniel Jeffares Biology
IR Jennings Biology
N Johnson Biology
Dr AL Jones Biology
Dr N Jones Biology
Dr AF Kabli Biology
AG Kay Biology
Prof P Kaye Biology
Prof GL Kellett Biology
Dr DG Kent Biology
Dr DG Kent Biology
J King Biology
Dr D Kioumourtzoglou Biology
V Kittipol Biology
V Kleanthous Biology
VJ Kleanthous Biology
LA Knowlson Biology
Dr P Krabben Biology
Dr A Kuhrs Biology
Dr MC Kullberg Biology
J Kusakina Biology
AJ Kyte Biology
Prof CJN Lacey Hull York Medical School
Dr D Lagos Biology
KME Laidlaw Biology
CP Lancaster Biology » Biology Infrastructure & Facilities » Horticulture
PR Lang Biology
Dr SH Langer Biology
Dr Alexandra Lanot Biology
Dr TR Larson Biology » Biology Departmental Support » BioScience Technology Facility
CS Lau Biology
Prof R Law Biology
FM Lazzeri-Barcelo Biology
DR Leadbeater Biology
Prof MC Leake Biology
Dr VJD Lecheval Biology
Dr Andrew Peter Leech Biology » Biology Departmental Support » BioScience Technology Facility » Molecular Interaction
Prof R Leech Biology
Prof HJ Leese Biology » Biology Miscellaneous
Prof HMO Leyser Biology
Dr Y Li Biology » CNAP
Dr BR Lichman Biology
Dr Katie Lilly Biology
W Lin Biology
L Lindgren Biology » Biology Infrastructure & Facilities » Biology Purchasing and Stores
AL Lipscomb Biology
A Lopez Biology
HE Lord Biology » Biology Infrastructure & Facilities » Biology Teaching Laboratories
Prof FJM Maathuis Biology
Dr C Macdonald Biology
CJ Macgregor Biology
Dr LCM Mackinder Biology
Dr RJ Maguire Biology
Prof NJ Maitland Biology » Cancer Research Unit
Dr VM Mann Biology » Cancer Research Unit
JL Marrison Biology » Biology Departmental Support » BioScience Technology Facility » Imaging & Cytometry
A Marsh Biology » Biology Infrastructure & Facilities
Dr AS Mason Biology
A Mathe Biology
Dr PJ Mayhew Biology
CJ Mccarthy Biology
G Mcdonald Biology
Prof P Mcglynn Biology
HL Mcleish Biology
Prof SJ Mcqueen Mason Biology » CNAP
D Mentlak Biology
Dr CA Middleton Biology
Dr LR Mikonranta Biology
MG Miller Biology » Biology Departmental Support » BioScience Technology Facility » Protein Production
Prof AJ Milner Biology
N Mishra Biology
J Mitchell Biology » CNAP
Prof J Moir Biology
Dr SR Moller Biology » CNAP
Dr D Morgante Biology
Prof A Morland Psychology » York Neuroimaging Centre
Dr BC Morris Biology
J Morris Biology
Dr IEG Morrison Biology
Prof JC Mottram Biology
Dr AP Mountford Biology
Dr T Mourier Biology
J Mudler Biology
Dr Patrick Murphy Biology
Dr E Myburgh Biology
Mr DT Neale Biology » CNAP
RH Neale Biology » Biology Infrastructure & Facilities » Biology Mechanical Workshop
Dr R Neish Biology
DJ Nelmes Biology
Dr D Nelson Biology » Biology Infrastructure & Facilities » Biology Health & Safety
M Nelson Biology
Dr A Neutel Biology
K Newling Biology
T T Nguyen Biology
Dr YR Nievas Biology » Centre for Immunology and Infection
Dr AR Noble Biology
M Nolan Biology
D O'Callaghan Biology
Dr PJ O'Toole Biology » Biology Departmental Support » BioScience Technology Facility » Imaging & Cytometry
R Oakenfull Biology
Dr R Oakenfull Biology
NC Oates Biology
F Oliver Biology
V Ongaro Biology » CNAP
Dr M Osman Biology
VA Ott Biology
Dr GS Oxford Biology
S Pandey Biology » Biology Infrastructure & Facilities » Biology Teaching Laboratories
Dr GJ Park Biology » Biology Departmental Support » BioScience Technology Facility » Imaging & Cytometry
Dr V Parkash Biology » Centre for Immunology and Infection
D Pears Biology » Biology Departmental Support » BioScience Technology Facility
Dr JF Pearson Biology
RR Pennock Biology
G Pesante Biology
Dr JL Petrie Biology
Dr JW Pitchford Biology
Dr MJ Plevin Biology
Prof I Polikarpov Biology
Prof JR Potts Biology
Dr ME Pownall Biology
RJ Preece Biology » Biology Departmental Support » BioScience Technology Facility » Proteomics & Analytical Biochemistry
Dr PR Pryor Biology
KD Pulgar Prieto Biology
JJ Purcell Biology
L Quattrini Biology
Dr S Quinn Physics
SA Raines Biology » Biology Infrastructure & Facilities » Biology Teaching Laboratories
Emma Rand Biology
E Ransom Biology
Dr NE Read Biology
Dr KR Redeker Biology
C Robinson Biology
Dr EJH Robinson Biology
Dr E Romero Guzman Biology
Dr NS Rosser Biology
Prof A Rot Biology
Dr MM Rudden Biology
Dr MG Rumsby Biology
Dr EL Rylott Biology » CNAP
F Sabbadin Biology » CNAP
RL Sainty Biology » CNAP
Prof D Sanders Biology
NL Savvas Biology
Dr M Saw Biology
FM Scaife Biology » Biology HoD Support » Biology Finance
ML Scaife Biology » Cancer Research Unit
PJ Scott Biology » Biology Infrastructure & Facilities » Horticulture
SA Scriven Biology
R Sengupta Biology
Dr E Severi Biology
Dr F Shahi Biology
Dr MA Shandell Biology » Centre for Immunology and Infection
DJ Sherlock Biology
Dr NYM Signoret Biology
Dr M Silva Biology
KJ Simpson Biology
Dr KJ Simpson Biology
H Smith Biology
Dr K Smith Biology
Prof MCM Smith Biology
PJ Smithson Biology » Biology Infrastructure & Facilities » Horticulture
KA Snell Biology
Dr SA Sofi Biology
Prof J Southgate Biology » Jack Birch Unit
Prof JC Sparrow Biology
Dr VJ Springthorpe Biology
Dr J Stahlschmidt Biology
Dr TA Stanly Biology
M Stark Biology » Biology Departmental Support » BioScience Technology Facility » Imaging & Cytometry
Dr Natalia Stawniak Biology
Dr CG Steele-King Biology » CNAP
Dr A Suggitt Biology
R Suman Biology
Dr S Swamidatta Biology
AH Swan Biology » Biology Infrastructure & Facilities
Dr C Swan Biology
F Swartz Biology » Biology Infrastructure & Facilities » Biology Purchasing and Stores
Dr S Sweeney Biology
AH Syeda Biology
Dr CJ Taylor Biology » Biology Departmental Support » BioScience Technology Facility » Proteomics & Analytical Biochemistry
T Taylor Biology
Dr NMM Teles Biology
Dr RI Teodor Biology
J Testing Biology
J Testing Biology
J Testing Biology
Prof C Thomas Biology
Prof GH Thomas Biology
Dr T Tonon Biology » CNAP
Dr JA Tucker Biology
C Turnbull Biology » Biology Departmental Support » BioScience Technology Facility
CJ Turnbull Biology » Biology Infrastructure & Facilities
J Turner Biology » Biology HoD Support » Biology Finance
Prof R Twarock Mathematics
Mr J Tzvetkov Biology
C Ugbode Biology
Dr Daniel Ungar Biology
DJ Upton Biology » CNAP
Dr FE Vaistij Biology
Dr K Van Bocxlaer Biology
G Vance Biology
Dr M Van Der Woude Biology
Dr CL Varley Biology
M Veillon Biology
MA Ventouratou-Morys Biology
PR Waites Biology
Prof Richard Waites Biology
CE Walker Biology
HF Walker Biology » Cancer Research Unit
Dr PB Walrad Biology
EM Warren-Thomas Biology
Dr N Welkenhuysen Biology
Dr RJH West Biology
Dr Christopher Wheatley Biology
CJ Wheatley Environment and Geography
Dr F Whelan Chemistry
Prof RJ White Biology
CB Whitehead Biology » CNAP
Dr RC Wiggins Biology
CL Wilcock Biology » N8 AgriFood Programme
Dr GF Wilkinson Biology
L Williamson Biology
LBJ Williamson Biology
Prof M Williamson Biology
EK Willows Biology
Dr BJ Willson Biology
Prof RA Wilson Biology
Dr TH Winzer Biology » CNAP
Dr AJ Wood Mathematics
J Woodward Biology
Dr G Yates Biology
D Yee Biology
Prof JPW Young Biology
G Zhao Biology
C Zhu Biology
Dr M Zhu Biology

If you can't find the information you are looking for, please ring the University Switchboard on +44 1904 320000, or internally on 100. Further information on contacting people can be found on the contacts page.

Back to Search Form ~ Help